Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
magor |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:94416321 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 17:26:56 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 18:03:29 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 6th March 2025 @ 16:19:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:58:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_cbble_shotty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 30,026 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3839 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4298 (0.4010*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,523 (387*) | |
| Kills: | 8,197 (965*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,923 (796*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 22 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 60 (12*) | |
magor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (138) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 553 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 919 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 387 times | 387 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 234 times | 468 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 219 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 170 times | 170 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 157 times | 157 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 103 times | 309 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 69 times | 138 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 31 times | 93 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 11 | NoScope Kill | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | GunGame Win | 2 times | 100 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 242 | 25.08% | ![]() |
55 | 14.21% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 44 | 4.56% | ![]() |
17 | 4.39% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 41 | 4.25% | ![]() |
21 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 40 | 4.15% | ![]() |
14 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 38 | 3.94% | ![]() |
21 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.94% | ![]() |
19 | 4.91% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 36 | 3.73% | ![]() |
10 | 2.58% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.73% | ![]() |
18 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 35 | 3.63% | ![]() |
20 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 34 | 3.52% | ![]() |
21 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 33 | 3.42% | ![]() |
12 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.42% | ![]() |
8 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.32% | ![]() |
19 | 4.91% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.21% | ![]() |
14 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 31 | 3.21% | ![]() |
21 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.68 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 28 | 2.90% | ![]() |
13 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 28 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 23 | 2.38% | ![]() |
16 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 21 | 2.18% | ![]() |
4 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 20 | 2.07% | ![]() |
8 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 18 | 1.87% | ![]() |
11 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.61 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 18 | 1.87% | ![]() |
14 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0.78 | |
| 23 | 1.50 | 17 | 1.76% | ![]() |
13 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.76 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 17 | 1.76% | ![]() |
11 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.76% | ![]() |
3 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 26 | 0.80 | 14 | 1.45% | ![]() |
4 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 562 | 171 | 171,000 | 55 | 226 | 1.8525 | 30.4% | 1,000 | 2.5 |
| 2 | 762 | 144 | 5,216 | 17 | 44 | 1.4667 | 18.9% | 36.2 | 17.3 | |
| 3 | 965 | 186 | 4,928 | 21 | 40 | 1.0256 | 19.3% | 26.5 | 24.1 | |
| 4 | 683 | 158 | 5,036 | 14 | 40 | 1.1111 | 23.1% | 31.9 | 17.1 | |
| 5 | 266 | 105 | 4,368 | 21 | 38 | 1.6522 | 39.5% | 41.6 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 502 | 87 | 3,809 | 19 | 38 | 0.8636 | 17.3% | 43.8 | 13.2 | |
| 7 | 701 | 138 | 4,744 | 18 | 36 | 1.1250 | 19.7% | 34.4 | 19.5 | |
| 8 | 720 | 231 | 4,173 | 10 | 35 | 1.4000 | 32.1% | 18.1 | 20.6 | |
| 9 | 788 | 202 | 4,121 | 20 | 35 | 1.1667 | 25.6% | 20.4 | 22.5 | |
| 10 | 552 | 125 | 3,517 | 8 | 35 | 1.0606 | 22.6% | 28.1 | 15.8 | |
| 11 | 201 | 69 | 4,442 | 22 | 35 | 0.8333 | 34.3% | 64.4 | 5.7 | |
| 12 | 808 | 225 | 3,673 | 12 | 33 | 0.9429 | 27.8% | 16.3 | 24.5 | |
| 13 | 461 | 127 | 4,420 | 19 | 32 | 0.8000 | 27.5% | 34.8 | 14.4 | |
| 14 | 350 | 87 | 3,294 | 14 | 31 | 1.2400 | 24.9% | 37.9 | 11.3 | |
| 15 | 351 | 117 | 4,093 | 21 | 30 | 1.1111 | 33.3% | 35.0 | 11.7 | |
| 16 | 897 | 232 | 3,838 | 12 | 27 | 0.9643 | 25.9% | 16.5 | 33.2 | |
| 17 | 184 | 163 | 4,444 | 0 | 26 | 2.0000 | 88.6% | 27.3 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | 88 | 32 | 4,879 | 16 | 23 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 152.5 | 3.8 | |
| 19 | 135 | 35 | 2,927 | 4 | 21 | 1.2353 | 25.9% | 83.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | 96 | 44 | 2,036 | 8 | 20 | 1.2500 | 45.8% | 46.3 | 4.8 | |
| 21 | 331 | 116 | 2,592 | 11 | 18 | 1.1250 | 35.0% | 22.3 | 18.4 | |
| 22 | 268 | 83 | 1,973 | 14 | 18 | 1.3846 | 31.0% | 23.8 | 14.9 | |
| 23 | 277 | 71 | 2,650 | 13 | 17 | 0.7727 | 25.6% | 37.3 | 16.3 | |
| 24 | 187 | 68 | 2,290 | 11 | 17 | 0.8947 | 36.4% | 33.7 | 11.0 | |
| 25 | 57 | 19 | 2,859 | 3 | 17 | 0.8947 | 33.3% | 150.5 | 3.4 | |
| 26 | 167 | 37 | 2,411 | 4 | 14 | 0.8235 | 22.2% | 65.2 | 11.9 | |
| 27 | 606 | 41 | 2,036 | 0 | 10 | 0.7692 | 6.8% | 49.7 | 60.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 306 | 27.5% | 60.5% | 12.1% | |
| 2 | 232 | 22.8% | 65.9% | 11.2% | |
| 3 | 231 | 30.3% | 55.4% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 225 | 24.0% | 66.2% | 9.8% | |
| 5 | 202 | 25.7% | 62.4% | 11.9% | |
| 6 | 186 | 25.3% | 62.9% | 11.8% | |
| 7 | 158 | 28.5% | 53.8% | 17.7% | |
| 8 | 144 | 29.9% | 56.3% | 13.9% | |
| 9 | 138 | 25.4% | 65.2% | 9.4% | |
| 10 | 135 | 26.7% | 55.6% | 17.8% | |
| 11 | 127 | 19.7% | 66.9% | 13.4% | |
| 12 | 125 | 28.0% | 58.4% | 13.6% | |
| 13 | 117 | 21.4% | 70.1% | 8.5% | |
| 14 | 116 | 33.6% | 60.3% | 6.0% | |
| 15 | 87 | 27.6% | 63.2% | 9.2% | |
| 16 | 87 | 27.6% | 62.1% | 10.3% | |
| 17 | 83 | 16.9% | 71.1% | 12.0% | |
| 18 | 71 | 14.1% | 77.5% | 8.5% | |
| 19 | 69 | 23.2% | 65.2% | 11.6% | |
| 20 | 68 | 20.6% | 67.6% | 11.8% | |
| 21 | Tknifehs | 55 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 22 | 37 | 29.7% | 48.6% | 21.6% | |
| 23 | 35 | 31.4% | 51.4% | 17.1% | |
| 24 | 32 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 25 | 19 | 31.6% | 63.2% | 5.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_crystal_snow | 12 | 1.24% | ![]() |
5 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2.40 | 4 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | gg_corner_barash | 67 | 6.94% | ![]() |
42 | 5.28% | ![]() |
1.60 | 41 | 10.59% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 3 | gg_lotus_extended | 86 | 8.91% | ![]() |
61 | 7.66% | ![]() |
1.41 | 37 | 9.56% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_arabtoon | 69 | 7.15% | ![]() |
49 | 6.16% | ![]() |
1.41 | 26 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | gg_break_hillfresh | 55 | 5.70% | ![]() |
39 | 4.90% | ![]() |
1.41 | 15 | 3.88% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | gg_blopus | 83 | 8.60% | ![]() |
65 | 8.17% | ![]() |
1.28 | 40 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 7 | gg_sonic | 57 | 5.91% | ![]() |
45 | 5.65% | ![]() |
1.27 | 28 | 7.24% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 8 | gg_baytuh | 6 | 0.62% | ![]() |
5 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | gg_underworld | 70 | 7.25% | ![]() |
59 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.19 | 29 | 7.49% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 10 | gg_ds_arena | 70 | 7.25% | ![]() |
59 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.19 | 26 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 11 | gg_cbble_shotty | 119 | 12.33% | ![]() |
105 | 13.19% | ![]() |
1.13 | 47 | 12.14% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 12 | gg_forestfun_ggn | 64 | 6.63% | ![]() |
57 | 7.16% | ![]() |
1.12 | 21 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | gg_lego_mafia_arena | 69 | 7.15% | ![]() |
64 | 8.04% | ![]() |
1.08 | 21 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 14 | gg_xen_v2 | 55 | 5.70% | ![]() |
51 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1.08 | 16 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 15 | gg_cillage_ggn | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | gg_cb_arctic | 81 | 8.39% | ![]() |
83 | 10.43% | ![]() |
0.98 | 32 | 8.27% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | gg_simpsons_garden | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
3 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 18 | gg_deagle_7k | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 19 | gg_ace_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 965 | 100.00% | ![]() |
796 | 1.2123 | 387 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4010 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Davex |
336 | 34.82% | ![]() |
451 | 56.66% | ![]() |
0.75 | 127 | 33.16% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Skadoodle |
40 | 4.15% | ![]() |
26 | 3.27% | ![]() |
1.54 | 12 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | icE |Logitech |
35 | 3.63% | ![]() |
15 | 1.88% | ![]() |
2.33 | 12 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | JustSkill |
34 | 3.52% | ![]() |
18 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.89 | 15 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | SpicY |
28 | 2.90% | ![]() |
7 | 0.88% | ![]() |
4.00 | 15 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 6 | McGregor |
26 | 2.69% | ![]() |
20 | 2.51% | ![]() |
1.30 | 15 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 7 | GHETTOBOOTY |
24 | 2.49% | ![]() |
10 | 1.26% | ![]() |
2.40 | 12 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | I Fap To Hentai |
23 | 2.38% | ![]() |
18 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.28 | 11 | 2.87% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 9 | YaShKa |
20 | 2.07% | ![]() |
11 | 1.38% | ![]() |
1.82 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 10 | ©Lucky© |
19 | 1.97% | ![]() |
17 | 2.14% | ![]() |
1.12 | 10 | 2.61% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 11 | (<_<) |
18 | 1.87% | ![]() |
15 | 1.88% | ![]() |
1.20 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 12 | Jihad Taco |
18 | 1.87% | ![]() |
3 | 0.38% | ![]() |
6.00 | 11 | 2.87% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 13 | Jenny ♥ |
17 | 1.76% | ![]() |
6 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.83 | 5 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | sickshot |
16 | 1.66% | ![]() |
8 | 1.01% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 15 | Scoo????? |
16 | 1.66% | ![]() |
8 | 1.01% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 16 | Mathgenius |
16 | 1.66% | ![]() |
2 | 0.25% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | Sakaromon |
15 | 1.55% | ![]() |
15 | 1.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 18 | ISeeYou |
15 | 1.55% | ![]() |
11 | 1.38% | ![]() |
1.36 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 19 | I Will Follow You |
15 | 1.55% | ![]() |
8 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.88 | 5 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 20 | Sergej Fährlich |
15 | 1.55% | ![]() |
6 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.50 | 6 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 21 | ۩͇̿V͇̿I͇̿P͇̿۩Mr.White |
15 | 1.55% | ![]() |
5 | 0.63% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 22 | ReckLess GunPlay |
15 | 1.55% | ![]() |
5 | 0.63% | ![]() |
3.00 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 23 | KnifenwieeinReh |
14 | 1.45% | ![]() |
12 | 1.51% | ![]() |
1.17 | 5 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 24 | KOTuK |
14 | 1.45% | ![]() |
10 | 1.26% | ![]() |
1.40 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 25 | Bananananannananaaaa |
14 | 1.45% | ![]() |
4 | 0.50% | ![]() |
3.50 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 26 | Günthers Seegurke |
13 | 1.35% | ![]() |
8 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.63 | 8 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 27 | LUXIE |
13 | 1.35% | ![]() |
6 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.17 | 2 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 28 | xXx_PuSSy_SLaYeR_69_xXx |
13 | 1.35% | ![]() |
3 | 0.38% | ![]() |
4.33 | 5 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 29 | Prince Hakim |
12 | 1.24% | ![]() |
9 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 30 | Puzsi |
12 | 1.24% | ![]() |
7 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.71 | 5 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 31 | CBIS Shintaro |
12 | 1.24% | ![]() |
2 | 0.25% | ![]() |
6.00 | 8 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 32 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
13 | 1.63% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 33 | rote Rakete |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
5 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 34 | KENNY'S |
11 | 1.14% | ![]() |
3 | 0.38% | ![]() |
3.67 | 3 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 35 | Maximo |
9 | 0.93% | ![]() |
8 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.13 | 7 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 36 | bamboii :) |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
7 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 37 | CAPS |
8 | 0.83% | ![]() |
6 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 38 | REVOLUTiON O_O |
5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






magor 





Skadoodle