Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stonks |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:442898339 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 23:22:48 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 23:49:31 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 7th June 2024 @ 11:47:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:43:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_close3_fix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 16,534 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1152 (2.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4163 (0.4883*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,858 (355*) | |
| Kills: | 6,866 (727*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,246 (334*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 34 (3*) | |
Stonks's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (444) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 134 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 699 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 355 times | 355 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 143 times | 143 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 125 times | 375 |
| 5 | Throwing Knife Kill | 108 times | 216 |
| 6 | GunGame Level Steal | 93 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 52 times | 104 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 24 times | 96 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 9 times | 450 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 14 | Back Knife Kill | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Camping | 4 times | 0 |
| 17 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 18 | played a Say Sound | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 117 | 16.09% | ![]() |
24 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.68% | ![]() |
17 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.54% | ![]() |
18 | 5.07% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 33 | 4.54% | ![]() |
17 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 31 | 4.26% | ![]() |
26 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.84 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 30 | 4.13% | ![]() |
25 | 7.04% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 30 | 4.13% | ![]() |
12 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.99% | ![]() |
14 | 3.94% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 28 | 3.85% | ![]() |
10 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 28 | 3.85% | ![]() |
13 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.85% | ![]() |
14 | 3.94% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 26 | 3.58% | ![]() |
15 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 26 | 3.58% | ![]() |
16 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 26 | 3.58% | ![]() |
18 | 5.07% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 25 | 3.44% | ![]() |
17 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.68 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 22 | 3.03% | ![]() |
10 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 22 | 3.03% | ![]() |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 22 | 3.03% | ![]() |
12 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 21 | 2.89% | ![]() |
13 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 20 | 1.80 | 21 | 2.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 20 | 2.75% | ![]() |
12 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 18 | 2.48% | ![]() |
15 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 16 | 2.20% | ![]() |
13 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.81 | |
| 25 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.06% | ![]() |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.24% | ![]() |
2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 187 | 83 | 83,000 | 22 | 105 | 105.0000 | 44.4% | 1,000 | 1.8 |
| 2 | 352 | 101 | 3,728 | 18 | 33 | 2.7500 | 28.7% | 36.9 | 10.7 | |
| 3 | 419 | 101 | 3,976 | 17 | 33 | 1.5000 | 24.1% | 39.4 | 12.7 | |
| 4 | 312 | 110 | 3,922 | 17 | 33 | 2.3571 | 35.3% | 35.7 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 144 | 61 | 4,503 | 26 | 31 | 2.2143 | 42.4% | 73.8 | 4.6 | |
| 6 | 89 | 43 | 6,946 | 26 | 30 | 2.3077 | 48.3% | 161.5 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 461 | 103 | 3,399 | 12 | 30 | 2.7273 | 22.3% | 33.0 | 15.4 | |
| 8 | 303 | 92 | 3,251 | 14 | 29 | 1.6111 | 30.4% | 35.3 | 10.4 | |
| 9 | 146 | 80 | 2,988 | 10 | 28 | 1.6471 | 54.8% | 37.4 | 5.2 | |
| 10 | 615 | 189 | 3,157 | 13 | 28 | 2.1538 | 30.7% | 16.7 | 22.0 | |
| 11 | 326 | 85 | 3,385 | 14 | 28 | 1.3333 | 26.1% | 39.8 | 11.6 | |
| 12 | 541 | 119 | 3,107 | 15 | 26 | 2.3636 | 22.0% | 26.1 | 20.8 | |
| 13 | 543 | 155 | 3,084 | 16 | 26 | 1.5294 | 28.5% | 19.9 | 20.9 | |
| 14 | 247 | 74 | 3,335 | 18 | 26 | 2.1667 | 30.0% | 45.1 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 203 | 74 | 2,897 | 17 | 25 | 1.1905 | 36.5% | 39.1 | 8.1 | |
| 16 | 375 | 121 | 2,210 | 10 | 22 | 1.0476 | 32.3% | 18.3 | 17.0 | |
| 17 | 91 | 36 | 4,508 | 12 | 22 | 1.2222 | 39.6% | 125.2 | 4.1 | |
| 18 | 108 | 43 | 3,964 | 13 | 21 | 3.5000 | 39.8% | 92.2 | 5.1 | |
| 19 | 543 | 183 | 2,577 | 7 | 21 | 1.6154 | 33.7% | 14.1 | 25.9 | |
| 20 | 158 | 130 | 3,367 | 0 | 21 | 2.6250 | 82.3% | 25.9 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | 231 | 88 | 2,602 | 12 | 20 | 1.6667 | 38.1% | 29.6 | 11.6 | |
| 22 | 218 | 98 | 2,618 | 15 | 18 | 2.2500 | 45.0% | 26.7 | 12.1 | |
| 23 | 301 | 97 | 1,979 | 8 | 17 | 4.2500 | 32.2% | 20.4 | 17.7 | |
| 24 | 172 | 59 | 2,151 | 13 | 16 | 1.0667 | 34.3% | 36.5 | 10.8 | |
| 25 | 54 | 35 | 1,824 | 6 | 15 | 1.8750 | 64.8% | 52.1 | 3.6 | |
| 26 | 204 | 18 | 1,350 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8.8% | 75.0 | 20.4 | |
| 27 | 25 | 9 | 1,690 | 2 | 9 | 1.8000 | 36.0% | 187.8 | 2.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 244 | 22.5% | 61.5% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 189 | 23.8% | 60.8% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 183 | 30.6% | 53.6% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 155 | 30.3% | 61.9% | 7.7% | |
| 5 | 128 | 20.3% | 55.5% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 121 | 28.9% | 57.0% | 14.0% | |
| 7 | 119 | 26.9% | 62.2% | 10.9% | |
| 8 | 110 | 21.8% | 66.4% | 11.8% | |
| 9 | 103 | 21.4% | 62.1% | 16.5% | |
| 10 | 101 | 21.8% | 68.3% | 9.9% | |
| 11 | 101 | 22.8% | 68.3% | 8.9% | |
| 12 | 98 | 17.3% | 72.4% | 10.2% | |
| 13 | 97 | 17.5% | 74.2% | 8.2% | |
| 14 | 92 | 19.6% | 73.9% | 6.5% | |
| 15 | 88 | 25.0% | 65.9% | 9.1% | |
| 16 | 85 | 17.6% | 68.2% | 14.1% | |
| 17 | 74 | 23.0% | 66.2% | 10.8% | |
| 18 | 74 | 21.6% | 70.3% | 8.1% | |
| 19 | 61 | 14.8% | 78.7% | 6.6% | |
| 20 | 59 | 20.3% | 67.8% | 11.9% | |
| 21 | 43 | 27.9% | 65.1% | 7.0% | |
| 22 | 43 | 9.3% | 86.0% | 4.7% | |
| 23 | 36 | 19.4% | 75.0% | 5.6% | |
| 24 | Tknifehs | 22 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 25 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_crystal_winter | 59 | 8.12% | ![]() |
17 | 5.09% | ![]() |
3.47 | 31 | 8.73% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | gg_minesweeper | 58 | 7.98% | ![]() |
18 | 5.39% | ![]() |
3.22 | 29 | 8.17% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 67 | 9.22% | ![]() |
21 | 6.29% | ![]() |
3.19 | 34 | 9.58% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 4 | gg_lego_nsp_arena | 35 | 4.81% | ![]() |
12 | 3.59% | ![]() |
2.92 | 11 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | gg_ds_arena | 69 | 9.49% | ![]() |
24 | 7.19% | ![]() |
2.88 | 32 | 9.01% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 6 | gg_an_funtimes | 58 | 7.98% | ![]() |
21 | 6.29% | ![]() |
2.76 | 20 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 7 | gg_fh_somewhere | 68 | 9.35% | ![]() |
29 | 8.68% | ![]() |
2.34 | 40 | 11.27% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 8 | gg_simpsons_boxyard_v2 | 71 | 9.77% | ![]() |
35 | 10.48% | ![]() |
2.03 | 28 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 9 | gg_toondorf | 52 | 7.15% | ![]() |
26 | 7.78% | ![]() |
2.00 | 27 | 7.61% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 10 | gg_simpsons_fortress | 71 | 9.77% | ![]() |
41 | 12.28% | ![]() |
1.73 | 35 | 9.86% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 11 | gg_aim_close3_fix | 73 | 10.04% | ![]() |
48 | 14.37% | ![]() |
1.52 | 47 | 13.24% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 12 | gg_mario_world_1 | 40 | 5.50% | ![]() |
32 | 9.58% | ![]() |
1.25 | 18 | 5.07% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 13 | gg_querty | 6 | 0.83% | ![]() |
6 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | gg_simpsons_wixxer | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 15 | gg_simpsons_aztec | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 16 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 727 | 100.00% | ![]() |
334 | 2.1766 | 355 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4883 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (<_<) |
79 | 10.87% | ![]() |
33 | 9.88% | ![]() |
2.39 | 43 | 12.22% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 2 | ToxicGaming |
39 | 5.36% | ![]() |
18 | 5.39% | ![]() |
2.17 | 19 | 5.40% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 3 | Write: zusammen |
35 | 4.81% | ![]() |
16 | 4.79% | ![]() |
2.19 | 17 | 4.83% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 4 | ©Lucky© |
34 | 4.68% | ![]() |
16 | 4.79% | ![]() |
2.13 | 18 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 5 | WearACondomPlease |
34 | 4.68% | ![]() |
13 | 3.89% | ![]() |
2.62 | 14 | 3.98% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 6 | Clitmaster69 |
30 | 4.13% | ![]() |
16 | 4.79% | ![]() |
1.88 | 18 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | Ahmet the Aztec |
28 | 3.85% | ![]() |
9 | 2.69% | ![]() |
3.11 | 17 | 4.83% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 8 | PaginaVenis |
28 | 3.85% | ![]() |
7 | 2.10% | ![]() |
4.00 | 17 | 4.83% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 9 | [CaL]Alaindu06[F-R] |
26 | 3.58% | ![]() |
18 | 5.39% | ![]() |
1.44 | 14 | 3.98% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 10 | LordFluffinstein |
26 | 3.58% | ![]() |
9 | 2.69% | ![]() |
2.89 | 14 | 3.98% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 11 | ALARMMM! |
24 | 3.30% | ![]() |
19 | 5.69% | ![]() |
1.26 | 17 | 4.83% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 12 | Zocker-Kekz┌∩┐ |
24 | 3.30% | ![]() |
11 | 3.29% | ![]() |
2.18 | 11 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 13 | DreckigerWeeb |
24 | 3.30% | ![]() |
6 | 1.80% | ![]() |
4.00 | 8 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 14 | REVOLUTiON O_O |
23 | 3.16% | ![]() |
9 | 2.69% | ![]() |
2.56 | 10 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 15 | Kleeblätchen |
23 | 3.16% | ![]() |
7 | 2.10% | ![]() |
3.29 | 13 | 3.69% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 16 | LUXIE |
22 | 3.03% | ![]() |
10 | 2.99% | ![]() |
2.20 | 7 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 17 | Assi Onkel Dr@gon |
22 | 3.03% | ![]() |
6 | 1.80% | ![]() |
3.67 | 8 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 18 | CAPS |
21 | 2.89% | ![]() |
7 | 2.10% | ![]() |
3.00 | 12 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 19 | Puzsi |
20 | 2.75% | ![]() |
12 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.67 | 8 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | Fleischsalat |
20 | 2.75% | ![]() |
10 | 2.99% | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 21 | Beauty-Blogs |
18 | 2.48% | ![]() |
12 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.50 | 9 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 22 | !rules |
17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
9 | 2.69% | ![]() |
1.89 | 9 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 23 | mattithechiller |
17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
3 | 0.90% | ![]() |
5.67 | 10 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 24 | Xperienced_Virgin |
15 | 2.06% | ![]() |
12 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.25 | 9 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 25 | ™Jamai♫ |
15 | 2.06% | ![]() |
3 | 0.90% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 26 | Sergej Fährlich |
14 | 1.93% | ![]() |
5 | 1.50% | ![]() |
2.80 | 4 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 27 | GanjaFarmer |
13 | 1.79% | ![]() |
13 | 3.89% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 1.99% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 28 | Drehscheibe |
12 | 1.65% | ![]() |
7 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 29 | Big Black Clock |
10 | 1.38% | ![]() |
4 | 1.20% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 30 | H8Machine |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.20% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Stonks 




(<_<)
H8Machine