Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Not-Pluneon |
|
| Location: Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:463498408 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 4th September 2026 @ 21:36:31 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 4th September 2026 @ 21:50:43 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 23rd March 2024 @ 19:18:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:35:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_x |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,704 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3985 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4086 (0.5714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 628 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 1,537 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,099 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 12 (1*) | |
Not-Pluneon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (64) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Not-Pluneon | 0d 02:44:57h | 2026-09-04 21:50:43 | 906 | 653 | 1.39 | 407 | 0.45 | 1 | 28.4% |
| 2 | Fang Of Olympus | 0d 01:50:04h | 2024-04-05 23:37:04 | 631 | 446 | 1.41 | 221 | 0.35 | 0 | 16.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 67 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 7 | 10.00% | ![]() |
7 | 17.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17 | 7 | 1,555 | 6 | 6 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 222.1 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 68 | 21 | 506 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.9% | 24.1 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 55 | 32 | 457 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 58.2% | 14.3 | 13.8 | |
| 4 | 115 | 29 | 487 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 25.2% | 16.8 | 28.8 | |
| 5 | 98 | 31 | 546 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.6% | 17.6 | 24.5 | |
| 6 | 18 | 6 | 471 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 78.5 | 4.5 | |
| 7 | 48 | 12 | 454 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 25.0% | 37.8 | 12.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 6 | 258 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 40.0% | 43.0 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 436 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 35.7% | 87.2 | 4.7 | |
| 10 | 47 | 10 | 317 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 21.3% | 31.7 | 15.7 | |
| 11 | 74 | 16 | 368 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 21.6% | 23.0 | 24.7 | |
| 12 | 60 | 6 | 237 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 10.0% | 39.5 | 20.0 | |
| 13 | 41 | 10 | 490 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 24.4% | 49.0 | 13.7 | |
| 14 | 44 | 6 | 395 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.6% | 65.8 | 14.7 | |
| 15 | 29 | 9 | 177 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 19.7 | 14.5 | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 162 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 54.0 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 6 | 197 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 32.8 | 12.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 236 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 78.7 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 25 | 5 | 414 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 82.8 | 12.5 | |
| 20 | 22 | 11 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 18.0 | 11.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 245 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 81.7 | 4.5 | |
| 22 | 22 | 16 | 344 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.7% | 21.5 | 22.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 94 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 47.0 | 6.0 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 25.0 | 6.0 | |
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 110.0 | 3.0 | |
| 26 | Tknife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 27 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 31 | 41.9% | 45.2% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | 29 | 24.1% | 51.7% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 24 | 29.2% | 54.2% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 21 | 19.0% | 52.4% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 16 | 6.3% | 68.8% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | |
| 8 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_x | 11 | 15.71% | ![]() |
5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
2.20 | 9 | 22.50% | ![]() |
0.82 |
| 2 | gg_mario_newguy | 59 | 84.29% | ![]() |
41 | 89.13% | ![]() |
1.44 | 31 | 77.50% | ![]() |
0.53 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 70 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 1.5217 | 40 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5714 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hyman Bustah |
23 | 32.86% | ![]() |
13 | 28.26% | ![]() |
1.77 | 11 | 27.50% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 2 | xXtheonlyhackXx |
19 | 27.14% | ![]() |
10 | 21.74% | ![]() |
1.90 | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | mark.payne100 |
17 | 24.29% | ![]() |
18 | 39.13% | ![]() |
0.94 | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 4 | Xperienced_Virgin |
6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | El' Blumus Topfus |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Not-Pluneon 





Hyman Bustah
