Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
el`loco |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:7205634 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 31st August 2026 @ 19:21:09 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 31st August 2026 @ 19:23:47 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 5th July 2019 @ 19:33:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 39d 07:05:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 109,863 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8202 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3798 (0.3026*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127,071 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 334,579 (76*) | |
| Deaths: | 183,811 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 1,140 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3,306 (0*) | |
el`loco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4999) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 76 times | 0 |
| 2 | GunGame Level Steal | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 41 times | 82 |
| 4 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 5 | played a Say Sound | 16 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 43 | 56.58% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 5 | 6.58% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 43 | 10 | 10,000 | 0 | 10 | 1.4286 | 23.3% | 1,000 | 4.3 |
| 2 | 26 | 15 | 451 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 57.7% | 30.1 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 51 | 15 | 415 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.4% | 27.7 | 25.5 | |
| 4 | 12 | 4 | 224 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 56.0 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 39 | 6 | 155 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.4% | 25.8 | 19.5 | |
| 6 | 48 | 9 | 335 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 37.2 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 20 | 5 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 30.4 | 20.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 4 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 18.2% | 42.8 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 3 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.6% | 50.0 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 5 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 35.6 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 43 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 55.0 | 43.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 0.1667 | 25.0% | 110.0 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 6 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 47.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 26 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 5 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 17.2% | 72.4% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | 21 | 28.6% | 47.6% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 15 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_sunshine | 6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_mini_mario_2 | 6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | gg_alien | 3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | gg_simpsons_lowtoon | 3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | gg_simpsons_burg | 14 | 18.42% | ![]() |
7 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | gg_cb_arctic | 23 | 30.26% | ![]() |
19 | 30.16% | ![]() |
1.21 | 12 | 52.17% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 8 | gg_closer_dev_v2 | 4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | gg_revolution_aqueous_fix | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 10 | gg_simpsons_dustv2 | 1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | gg_blue_arena | 3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
5 | 7.94% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | gg_lego_cornerz | 6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
22 | 34.92% | ![]() |
0.27 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | gg_simpsons_toxic-flood | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 76 | 100.00% | ![]() |
63 | 1.2063 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3026 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [★ WS ★] Hank |
14 | 18.42% | ![]() |
7 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | DeathAngel227 |
11 | 14.47% | ![]() |
6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1.83 | 6 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 3 | [★ WS ★] Cory |
9 | 11.84% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | BlackRainbow |
8 | 10.53% | ![]() |
12 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | [★ WS ★] Adrian |
6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | [★ WS ★] Victor |
6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






el`loco 






[★ WS ★] Hank
DeathAngel227