Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Doomed Guy |
|
| Location: Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:68718162 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 16:03:00 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 16:17:03 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 15th August 2026 @ 01:00:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:05:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 3,857 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9545 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.4% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 168 (168*) | |
| Deaths: | 176 (176*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Doomed Guy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Camping | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | played a Say Sound | 12 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 33 | 19.64% | ![]() |
13 | 15.48% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 19.05% | ![]() |
13 | 15.48% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 18.45% | ![]() |
20 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.52% | ![]() |
6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 13 | 7.74% | ![]() |
10 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.77 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 8 | 4.76% | ![]() |
4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.57% | ![]() |
4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.38% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.79% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 2 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.19% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.19% | ![]() |
2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.60% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,162 | 97 | 3,219 | 8 | 19 | 9.5000 | 8.3% | 33.2 | 61.2 | |
| 2 | 1,523 | 79 | 2,771 | 7 | 18 | 18.0000 | 5.2% | 35.1 | 84.6 | |
| 3 | 1,019 | 52 | 2,505 | 12 | 17 | 0.4048 | 5.1% | 48.2 | 59.9 | |
| 4 | 763 | 54 | 1,859 | 5 | 10 | 0.1887 | 7.1% | 34.4 | 76.3 | |
| 5 | 136 | 22 | 2,221 | 6 | 8 | 0.2000 | 16.2% | 101.0 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 204 | 22 | 630 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.8% | 28.6 | 51.0 | |
| 7 | 171 | 12 | 638 | 3 | 4 | 0.1429 | 7.0% | 53.2 | 42.8 | |
| 8 | 484 | 34 | 744 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.0% | 21.9 | 161.3 | |
| 9 | 256 | 25 | 504 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 20.2 | 128.0 | |
| 10 | 193 | 13 | 546 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.7% | 42.0 | 96.5 | |
| 11 | 41 | 8 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.5% | 23.0 | 41.0 | |
| 12 | 87 | 10 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 12.5 | 87.0 | |
| 13 | 255 | 20 | 310 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.8% | 15.5 | 255.0 | |
| 14 | 57 | 12 | 266 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 22.2 | 57.0 | |
| 15 | 21 | 3 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 57.7 | 21.0 | |
| 16 | 35 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 12.7 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Tknife | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 138 | 5 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 12.2 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 24 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 222 | 34 | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.3% | 21.4 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 47 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.6% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 49 | 4 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 33.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 97 | 26.8% | 55.7% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 79 | 21.5% | 48.1% | 30.4% | |
| 3 | 54 | 18.5% | 64.8% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 52 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | 34 | 38.2% | 52.9% | 8.8% | |
| 6 | 25 | 24.0% | 60.0% | 16.0% | |
| 7 | 22 | 40.9% | 54.5% | 4.5% | |
| 8 | 22 | 22.7% | 63.6% | 13.6% | |
| 9 | 22 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% | |
| 10 | 20 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 13 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 14 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 168 | 100.00% | ![]() |
176 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.95 | 84 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 168 | 100.00% | ![]() |
176 | 0.9545 | 84 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Senshi |
63 | 37.50% | ![]() |
65 | 36.93% | ![]() |
0.97 | 26 | 31.33% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | n3philim |
32 | 19.05% | ![]() |
37 | 21.02% | ![]() |
0.86 | 16 | 19.28% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | Saxos |
30 | 17.86% | ![]() |
37 | 21.02% | ![]() |
0.81 | 18 | 21.69% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 4 | 爪 NeKo-ЛА STIG-avik 爪 |
12 | 7.14% | ![]() |
16 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.75 | 8 | 9.64% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | Mizmach |
12 | 7.14% | ![]() |
8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.50 | 7 | 8.43% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 6 | •:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨` |
10 | 5.95% | ![]() |
1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
10.00 | 5 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | SomeKindaFox |
5 | 2.98% | ![]() |
3 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Doomed Guy 






Senshi
Saxos
爪 NeKo-ЛА STIG-avik 爪
SomeKindaFox