Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kergui99 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:549538621 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 27th August 2026 @ 22:03:42 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 27th August 2026 @ 22:33:42 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 8th May 2026 @ 00:40:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 21:31:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 15,190 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5712 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4518 (0.4622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.8% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 502 (110*) | |
| Kills: | 1,111 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,945 (253*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kergui99's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (216) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Camping | 113 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 110 times | 110 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 94 times | 94 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 13.45% | ![]() |
14 | 12.73% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 11.76% | ![]() |
15 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 25 | 10.50% | ![]() |
13 | 11.82% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 22 | 9.24% | ![]() |
2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
15 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.98% | ![]() |
12 | 10.91% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 6.72% | ![]() |
4 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 13 | 5.46% | ![]() |
4 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 13 | 5.46% | ![]() |
7 | 6.36% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
7 | 6.36% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 11 | 4.62% | ![]() |
8 | 7.27% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
3 | 2.73% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,098 | 108 | 4,167 | 9 | 20 | 0.1481 | 9.8% | 38.6 | 54.9 | |
| 2 | 1,736 | 101 | 2,832 | 6 | 13 | 0.3095 | 5.8% | 28.0 | 133.5 | |
| 3 | 217 | 45 | 1,583 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 20.7% | 35.2 | 21.7 | |
| 4 | 446 | 51 | 1,142 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 11.4% | 22.4 | 55.8 | |
| 5 | 380 | 63 | 1,783 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 16.6% | 28.3 | 47.5 | |
| 6 | 92 | 13 | 1,646 | 5 | 6 | 0.2727 | 14.1% | 126.6 | 15.3 | |
| 7 | 628 | 37 | 1,073 | 3 | 5 | 0.5000 | 5.9% | 29.0 | 125.6 | |
| 8 | 848 | 43 | 1,015 | 4 | 4 | 0.8000 | 5.1% | 23.6 | 212.0 | |
| 9 | 803 | 72 | 1,118 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.0% | 15.5 | 200.8 | |
| 10 | 1,344 | 41 | 1,166 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.1% | 28.4 | 336.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 8 | 396 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 49.5 | 10.7 | |
| 12 | 111 | 10 | 228 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.0% | 22.8 | 111.0 | |
| 13 | 362 | 16 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 14.0 | 362.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 17.0 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 112 | 23 | 553 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 20.5% | 24.0 | 112.0 | |
| 16 | 26 | 6 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 20.3 | 26.0 | |
| 17 | 243 | 21 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 12.6 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Tknife | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 145 | 29.0% | 55.9% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | 108 | 26.9% | 62.0% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 101 | 34.7% | 53.5% | 11.9% | |
| 4 | 72 | 27.8% | 55.6% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 63 | 36.5% | 46.0% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 51 | 25.5% | 70.6% | 3.9% | |
| 7 | 43 | 25.6% | 60.5% | 14.0% | |
| 8 | 41 | 17.1% | 63.4% | 19.5% | |
| 9 | 37 | 29.7% | 51.4% | 18.9% | |
| 10 | 34 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | |
| 11 | 21 | 42.9% | 52.4% | 4.8% | |
| 12 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 14 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 238 | 100.00% | ![]() |
253 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.94 | 110 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 238 | 100.00% | ![]() |
253 | 0.9407 | 110 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4622 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | •:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨` |
77 | 32.35% | ![]() |
32 | 12.65% | ![]() |
2.41 | 33 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | Psycho-Frieda |
50 | 21.01% | ![]() |
34 | 13.44% | ![]() |
1.47 | 22 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | Senshi |
23 | 9.66% | ![]() |
18 | 7.11% | ![]() |
1.28 | 9 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | NoSkullShooter |
21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
46 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.46 | 8 | 8.08% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | Vigilante |
18 | 7.56% | ![]() |
14 | 5.53% | ![]() |
1.29 | 13 | 13.13% | ![]() |
0.72 |
| 6 | Norby |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
18 | 7.11% | ![]() |
0.44 | 2 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | V3n0m |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
26 | 10.28% | ![]() |
0.23 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | I VipErs I Bad MoFo |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
12 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.42 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 9 | =TVC=Hutch |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
3 | 1.19% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kergui99 






Norby
I VipErs I Bad MoFo