Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
daki |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:715062066 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 28th August 2026 @ 13:43:04 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 28th August 2026 @ 13:45:12 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 19th April 2025 @ 11:07:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:37:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 14,644 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0762 (2.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4382 (0.4330*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 454 (197*) | |
| Kills: | 1,036 (455*) | |
| Deaths: | 499 (189*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
daki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (74) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Daki | 0d 16:17:00h | 2026-08-28 13:45:12 | 624 | 246 | 2.54 | 276 | 0.44 | 0 | 10.2% |
| 2 | даки | 0d 01:10:34h | 2026-07-22 13:29:48 | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 12 | 0.48 | 0 | 4.3% |
| 3 | Daki [RS] | 0d 05:18:40h | 2026-05-29 15:54:41 | 96 | 46 | 2.09 | 42 | 0.44 | 0 | 11.4% |
| 4 | vro ._. | 0d 04:11:11h | 2026-05-24 18:15:52 | 133 | 50 | 2.66 | 61 | 0.46 | 0 | 10.0% |
| 5 | xV ii | 0d 00:03:04h | 2026-05-22 11:20:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ._. | 0d 00:29:07h | 2026-05-21 20:36:47 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2.3% |
| 7 | ne | 0d 01:16:35h | 2026-05-19 13:49:50 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.3% |
| 8 | HeadShot | 0d 01:08:05h | 2026-05-17 14:01:09 | 23 | 14 | 1.64 | 7 | 0.30 | 1 | 11.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0d 02:25:22h | 2026-05-16 11:38:47 | 116 | 103 | 1.13 | 46 | 0.40 | 0 | 8.3% |
| 10 | k | 0d 00:51:23h | 2026-05-15 14:03:59 | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 9.4% |
| 11 | . | 0d 00:23:30h | 2026-05-03 16:47:20 | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 3.3% |
| 12 | Jet | 0d 00:03:09h | 2025-04-19 11:10:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 197 times | 197 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 87 times | 87 |
| 3 | Camping | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | played a Say Sound | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Back Knife Kill | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | NoScope Kill | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Throwing Knife Kill | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 248 | 54.51% | ![]() |
106 | 53.81% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 102 | 22.42% | ![]() |
41 | 20.81% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 32 | 7.03% | ![]() |
22 | 11.17% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.18% | ![]() |
12 | 6.09% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 13 | 2.86% | ![]() |
8 | 4.06% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,120 | 683 | 26,670 | 72 | 170 | 2.1250 | 11.2% | 39.0 | 36.0 | |
| 2 | 3,896 | 345 | 12,416 | 32 | 81 | 81.0000 | 8.9% | 36.0 | 48.1 | |
| 3 | 231 | 42 | 3,127 | 16 | 19 | 0.4750 | 18.2% | 74.5 | 12.2 | |
| 4 | 752 | 73 | 2,384 | 7 | 10 | 0.8333 | 9.7% | 32.7 | 75.2 | |
| 5 | 49 | 14 | 1,311 | 0 | 8 | 1.3333 | 28.6% | 93.6 | 6.1 | |
| 6 | 123 | 24 | 1,817 | 3 | 7 | 0.3500 | 19.5% | 75.7 | 17.6 | |
| 7 | 77 | 12 | 1,311 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.6% | 109.3 | 15.4 | |
| 8 | 107 | 8 | 303 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 7.5% | 37.9 | 35.7 | |
| 9 | Tknife | 19 | 1 | 57 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.3% | 57.0 | 9.5 |
| 10 | 201 | 54 | 1,298 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 26.9% | 24.0 | 100.5 | |
| 11 | 36 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 14.0 | 36.0 | |
| 12 | 38 | 5 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 14.8 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 683 | 27.5% | 57.8% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 345 | 26.4% | 57.7% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 73 | 20.5% | 69.9% | 9.6% | |
| 4 | 42 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 24 | 20.8% | 70.8% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Tknifehs | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 455 | 100.00% | ![]() |
189 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.41 | 197 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 455 | 100.00% | ![]() |
189 | 2.4074 | 197 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4330 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Senshi |
93 | 20.44% | ![]() |
31 | 16.40% | ![]() |
3.00 | 38 | 20.32% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | Psycho-Frieda |
79 | 17.36% | ![]() |
24 | 12.70% | ![]() |
3.29 | 41 | 21.93% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | •:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨` |
68 | 14.95% | ![]() |
6 | 3.17% | ![]() |
11.33 | 28 | 14.97% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | caz |
51 | 11.21% | ![]() |
18 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2.83 | 24 | 12.83% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 5 | D.K.-Spasslos |
50 | 10.99% | ![]() |
24 | 12.70% | ![]() |
2.08 | 20 | 10.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | Chimukrate#?! |
22 | 4.84% | ![]() |
35 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.63 | 12 | 6.42% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 7 | D3r m!t d3m WoLF T4nZt |
15 | 3.30% | ![]() |
6 | 3.17% | ![]() |
2.50 | 5 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | Norby |
9 | 1.98% | ![]() |
8 | 4.23% | ![]() |
1.13 | 4 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 9 | Vigilante |
9 | 1.98% | ![]() |
4 | 2.12% | ![]() |
2.25 | 4 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 10 | Souzaaa. |
8 | 1.76% | ![]() |
9 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 11 | b00sh1 |
8 | 1.76% | ![]() |
5 | 2.65% | ![]() |
1.60 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | ZanderNparadise |
8 | 1.76% | ![]() |
2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 13 | Konno Yuuki |
8 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 14 | BornToKill_KA |
7 | 1.54% | ![]() |
5 | 2.65% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






daki 





Senshi
caz
Norby