Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | unknown | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
96.50% |
| Members: | 8 active members (8 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 6,405 | |
| Total Kills: | 21,445 | |
| Total Deaths: | 12,897 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,681 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 07:37:21h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 18:57:10h | |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_boxyard_v2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Blackbeast |
26,467 | ![]() |
8d 11:05:54h | 18,547 | ![]() |
86.49% | 10,731 | 1.73 |
| 2 | Frank. |
9,297 | ![]() |
5d 14:12:21h | 1,282 | ![]() |
5.98% | 1,134 | 1.13 |
| 3 | [Sturm]Tiga05 |
4,366 | ![]() |
0d 01:36:47h | 582 | ![]() |
2.71% | 316 | 1.84 |
| 4 | KanniX und TreffniX |
3,070 | ![]() |
0d 01:40:30h | 432 | ![]() |
2.01% | 316 | 1.37 |
| 5 | Magnum Nuss Nougat |
2,654 | ![]() |
0d 00:47:30h | 319 | ![]() |
1.49% | 166 | 1.92 |
| 6 | H8Machine |
2,625 | ![]() |
0d 00:38:43h | 195 | ![]() |
0.91% | 160 | 1.22 |
| 7 | Hans Maulwurf |
1,595 | ![]() |
0d 00:50:15h | 70 | ![]() |
0.33% | 57 | 1.23 |
| 8 | Donny the Dealer |
1,169 | ![]() |
0d 00:45:21h | 18 | ![]() |
0.08% | 17 | 1.06 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 710 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 327 times | 327 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 197 times | 197 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 98 times | 294 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 85 times | 85 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 61 times | 122 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 8 | GunGame Level Steal | 46 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 6 times | 300 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | Camping | 5 times | 0 |
| 14 | Back Knife Kill | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 19 times | ![]() |
36.54% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 4 times | ![]() |
7.69% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 2.00 | 85 | ![]() |
0.40% | 4 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.05 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | ![]() |
0.17% | 19 | ![]() |
0.24% | 0.53 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 35 | ![]() |
0.16% | 18 | ![]() |
0.23% | 0.51 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 34 | ![]() |
0.16% | 17 | ![]() |
0.21% | 0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | ![]() |
0.16% | 17 | ![]() |
0.21% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | ![]() |
0.16% | 17 | ![]() |
0.21% | 0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 33 | ![]() |
0.15% | 15 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.45 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 33 | ![]() |
0.15% | 26 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0.79 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 32 | ![]() |
0.15% | 14 | ![]() |
0.18% | 0.44 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 31 | ![]() |
0.14% | 15 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.48 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 31 | ![]() |
0.14% | 12 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0.39 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 30 | ![]() |
0.14% | 13 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0.43 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 29 | ![]() |
0.14% | 14 | ![]() |
0.18% | 0.48 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 29 | ![]() |
0.14% | 13 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0.45 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 27 | ![]() |
0.13% | 14 | ![]() |
0.18% | 0.52 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 26 | ![]() |
0.12% | 7 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.27 | |
| 17 | 1.10 | 25 | ![]() |
0.12% | 14 | ![]() |
0.18% | 0.56 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 23 | ![]() |
0.11% | 12 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0.52 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 22 | ![]() |
0.10% | 14 | ![]() |
0.18% | 0.64 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 22 | ![]() |
0.10% | 10 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.45 | |
| 21 | 1.80 | 20 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 20 | ![]() |
0.09% | 8 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.40 | |
| 23 | 0.80 | 18 | ![]() |
0.08% | 7 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.39 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 17 | ![]() |
0.08% | 12 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0.71 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 16 | ![]() |
0.07% | 12 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0.75 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | ![]() |
0.06% | 3 | ![]() |
0.04% | 0.23 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 114 | 55 | 55,000 | 4 | 59 | 4.5385 | 48.2% | 1,000 | 1.9 |
| 2 | 499 | 127 | 4,734 | 19 | 36 | 1.5652 | 25.5% | 37.3 | 13.9 | |
| 3 | 486 | 123 | 4,253 | 17 | 35 | 2.5000 | 25.3% | 34.6 | 13.9 | |
| 4 | 364 | 100 | 4,163 | 18 | 35 | 1.5909 | 27.5% | 41.6 | 10.4 | |
| 5 | 794 | 193 | 3,706 | 17 | 34 | 1.3600 | 24.3% | 19.2 | 23.4 | |
| 6 | 454 | 133 | 4,489 | 17 | 34 | 1.0968 | 29.3% | 33.8 | 13.4 | |
| 7 | 196 | 71 | 4,973 | 27 | 34 | 2.4286 | 36.2% | 70.0 | 5.8 | |
| 8 | 463 | 120 | 3,863 | 15 | 33 | 1.1000 | 25.9% | 32.2 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 188 | 86 | 3,075 | 15 | 31 | 1.6316 | 45.7% | 35.8 | 6.1 | |
| 10 | 651 | 210 | 3,867 | 13 | 31 | 1.3478 | 32.3% | 18.4 | 21.0 | |
| 11 | 359 | 86 | 3,376 | 11 | 30 | 1.7647 | 24.0% | 39.3 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 606 | 150 | 3,514 | 14 | 29 | 1.6111 | 24.8% | 23.4 | 20.9 | |
| 13 | 301 | 105 | 3,734 | 13 | 29 | 1.2083 | 34.9% | 35.6 | 10.4 | |
| 14 | 409 | 83 | 3,311 | 13 | 29 | 2.4167 | 20.3% | 39.9 | 14.1 | |
| 15 | 776 | 228 | 3,488 | 8 | 27 | 1.2857 | 29.4% | 15.3 | 28.7 | |
| 16 | 649 | 177 | 3,530 | 14 | 27 | 1.2273 | 27.3% | 19.9 | 24.0 | |
| 17 | 125 | 48 | 5,409 | 14 | 25 | 1.3158 | 38.4% | 112.7 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 239 | 59 | 3,210 | 0 | 24 | 4.0000 | 24.7% | 54.4 | 10.0 | |
| 19 | 141 | 43 | 4,533 | 12 | 23 | 1.5333 | 30.5% | 105.4 | 6.1 | |
| 20 | 363 | 143 | 3,278 | 14 | 22 | 1.2941 | 39.4% | 22.9 | 16.5 | |
| 21 | 104 | 55 | 2,675 | 11 | 21 | 1.5000 | 52.9% | 48.6 | 5.0 | |
| 22 | 181 | 72 | 2,057 | 7 | 19 | 0.8261 | 39.8% | 28.6 | 9.5 | |
| 23 | 120 | 110 | 3,016 | 0 | 18 | 0.9474 | 91.7% | 27.4 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | 260 | 91 | 2,576 | 13 | 18 | 1.0588 | 35.0% | 28.3 | 14.4 | |
| 25 | 130 | 35 | 2,700 | 7 | 17 | 1.0000 | 26.9% | 77.1 | 7.6 | |
| 26 | 240 | 96 | 1,895 | 12 | 16 | 0.9412 | 40.0% | 19.7 | 15.0 | |
| 27 | 31 | 12 | 1,855 | 2 | 12 | 0.8000 | 38.7% | 154.6 | 2.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 232 | 24.6% | 62.9% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 228 | 28.5% | 54.8% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 210 | 24.3% | 60.0% | 15.7% | |
| 4 | 193 | 22.3% | 58.0% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 189 | 18.0% | 64.6% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 177 | 23.7% | 61.6% | 14.7% | |
| 7 | 150 | 25.3% | 62.7% | 12.0% | |
| 8 | 143 | 23.8% | 63.6% | 12.6% | |
| 9 | 133 | 21.8% | 67.7% | 10.5% | |
| 10 | 127 | 24.4% | 66.1% | 9.4% | |
| 11 | 123 | 20.3% | 65.0% | 14.6% | |
| 12 | 120 | 26.7% | 57.5% | 15.8% | |
| 13 | 105 | 20.0% | 65.7% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 100 | 15.0% | 74.0% | 11.0% | |
| 15 | 96 | 19.8% | 70.8% | 9.4% | |
| 16 | 91 | 25.3% | 51.6% | 23.1% | |
| 17 | 86 | 25.6% | 70.9% | 3.5% | |
| 18 | 83 | 25.3% | 60.2% | 14.5% | |
| 19 | 72 | 33.3% | 56.9% | 9.7% | |
| 20 | 71 | 19.7% | 73.2% | 7.0% | |
| 21 | 48 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | |
| 22 | 43 | 16.3% | 74.4% | 9.3% | |
| 23 | 35 | 31.4% | 65.7% | 2.9% | |
| 24 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 25 | Tknifehs | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_boxyard_v2 | 164 | ![]() |
0.76% | 146 | 1.1233 | 67 | ![]() |
0.84% | 0.4085 |
| 2 | gg_lego_spacetower2 | 70 | ![]() |
0.33% | 43 | 1.6279 | 33 | ![]() |
0.42% | 0.4714 |
| 3 | gg_lego_ws_salat | 70 | ![]() |
0.33% | 35 | 2.0000 | 38 | ![]() |
0.48% | 0.5429 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 69 | ![]() |
0.32% | 43 | 1.6047 | 16 | ![]() |
0.20% | 0.2319 |
| 5 | gg_simpsons_house | 69 | ![]() |
0.32% | 24 | 2.8750 | 16 | ![]() |
0.20% | 0.2319 |
| 6 | gg_double_shotty | 58 | ![]() |
0.27% | 43 | 1.3488 | 31 | ![]() |
0.39% | 0.5345 |
| 7 | gg_backgarden | 58 | ![]() |
0.27% | 32 | 1.8125 | 34 | ![]() |
0.43% | 0.5862 |
| 8 | gg_esl_castle | 41 | ![]() |
0.19% | 30 | 1.3667 | 11 | ![]() |
0.14% | 0.2683 |
| 9 | gg_simpsons_house_night_v2 | 41 | ![]() |
0.19% | 30 | 1.3667 | 21 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0.5122 |
| 10 | gg_simpsons_green | 37 | ![]() |
0.17% | 13 | 2.8462 | 19 | ![]() |
0.24% | 0.5135 |
| 11 | gg_super_mario_reloaded | 29 | ![]() |
0.14% | 20 | 1.4500 | 12 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0.4138 |
| 12 | gg_simpsons_forrest | 19 | ![]() |
0.09% | 16 | 1.1875 | 15 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.7895 |
| 13 | gg_simpsons_desert | 11 | ![]() |
0.05% | 12 | 0.9167 | 4 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.3636 |
| 14 | gg_flyingdutchman_v2_ | 7 | ![]() |
0.03% | 5 | 1.4000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.2857 |
| 15 | gg_simpsons_shotty | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 4 | 1.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
0.04% | 0.7500 |
| 16 | gg_simpsons_scoutzknivez | 3 | ![]() |
0.01% | 4 | 0.7500 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.6667 |
| 17 | gg_simpsons_toxic-flood | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 1 | 2.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0.5000 |
| 18 | gg_lego_nsp_arena | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]









Blackbeast

Hans Maulwurf
Donny the Dealer
