Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | unknown | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
90.75% |
| Members: | 4 active members (4 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 4,636 | |
| Total Kills: | 16,573 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6,242 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 4,143 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 25d 20:44:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 6d 11:11:13h | |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ MiniGame | |
| Favorite Map:* | mg_100traps_v3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Chimukrate#?! |
14,841 | ![]() |
23d 23:58:51h | 16,441 | ![]() |
99.20% | 6,142 | 2.68 |
| 2 | FlayX |
1,703 | ![]() |
1d 18:47:25h | 132 | ![]() |
0.80% | 100 | 1.32 |
| 3 | Magnum Nuss Nougat |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 01:56:46h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
| 4 | Skipper |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 00:01:50h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 74 times | 74 |
| 2 | played a Say Sound | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | NoScope Kill | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 16 times | ![]() |
26.67% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 6 times | ![]() |
10.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 15 | ![]() |
0.09% | 11 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.73 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 11 | ![]() |
0.07% | 9 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0.82 | |
| 3 | 0.60 | 11 | ![]() |
0.07% | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 0.36 | |
| 4 | 1.70 | 9 | ![]() |
0.05% | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 8 | ![]() |
0.05% | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 7 | ![]() |
0.04% | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 0.57 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 7 | ![]() |
0.04% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 6 | ![]() |
0.04% | 5 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.83 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | ![]() |
0.03% | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
0.03% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.75 | |
| 12 | 0.40 | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.75 | |
| 13 | 5.00 | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 3 | ![]() |
0.02% | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.80 | 3 | ![]() |
0.02% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.67 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
0.02% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.67 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 3 | ![]() |
0.02% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.67 | |
| 19 | 1.70 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.50 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 1.00 | |
| 25 | 0.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 173 | 35 | 2,108 | 11 | 15 | 15.0000 | 20.2% | 60.2 | 11.5 | |
| 2 | 271 | 33 | 1,336 | 9 | 11 | 5.5000 | 12.2% | 40.5 | 24.6 | |
| 3 | 38 | 14 | 2,763 | 4 | 11 | 2.2000 | 36.8% | 197.4 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 92 | 18 | 1,045 | 4 | 9 | 4.5000 | 19.6% | 58.1 | 10.2 | |
| 5 | 17 | 12 | 925 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 70.6% | 77.1 | 2.1 | |
| 6 | 246 | 17 | 986 | 4 | 7 | 1.4000 | 6.9% | 58.0 | 35.1 | |
| 7 | 58 | 12 | 990 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.7% | 82.5 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 232 | 26 | 1,127 | 5 | 6 | 1.2000 | 11.2% | 43.3 | 38.7 | |
| 9 | 137 | 54 | 1,027 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 39.4% | 19.0 | 27.4 | |
| 10 | 25 | 25 | 716 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 100.0% | 28.6 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 64 | 14 | 789 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.9% | 56.4 | 12.8 | |
| 12 | 25 | 4 | 404 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.0% | 101.0 | 6.3 | |
| 13 | 70 | 7 | 920 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 10.0% | 131.4 | 17.5 | |
| 14 | 37 | 6 | 761 | 4 | 4 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 126.8 | 9.3 | |
| 15 | 61 | 5 | 491 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.2% | 98.2 | 20.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 681 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 227.0 | 2.7 | |
| 17 | 54 | 6 | 269 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.1% | 44.8 | 18.0 | |
| 18 | 45 | 7 | 400 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 15.6% | 57.1 | 15.0 | |
| 19 | 20 | 3 | 309 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 103.0 | 10.0 | |
| 20 | 86 | 5 | 462 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.8% | 92.4 | 43.0 | |
| 21 | 49 | 3 | 170 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.1% | 56.7 | 24.5 | |
| 22 | 73 | 5 | 389 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 6.8% | 77.8 | 36.5 | |
| 23 | 25 | 2 | 251 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 125.5 | 12.5 | |
| 24 | 28 | 3 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 10.7% | 49.0 | 28.0 | |
| 25 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 79.0 | 1.0 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 17.6% | 27.7 | 17.0 | |
| 27 | Tknife | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 28 | Smokegrenade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 34.0% | 46.8% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% | |
| 3 | 33 | 15.2% | 69.7% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | 26 | 15.4% | 65.4% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | 25 | 16.0% | 76.0% | 8.0% | |
| 6 | 18 | 5.6% | 83.3% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 17 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | mg_warmcup_headshot | 41 | ![]() |
0.25% | 20 | 2.0500 | 41 | ![]() |
0.71% | 1.0000 |
| 2 | mg_n64_goldeneye_v2 | 38 | ![]() |
0.23% | 17 | 2.2353 | 20 | ![]() |
0.35% | 0.5263 |
| 3 | mg_50arenas_v1 | 28 | ![]() |
0.17% | 18 | 1.5556 | 7 | ![]() |
0.12% | 0.2500 |
| 4 | mg_color_multigames_v2_fix | 14 | ![]() |
0.08% | 9 | 1.5556 | 5 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.3571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]









Chimukrate#?!


