Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ¦DLS¦ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
9.25% |
| Members: | 4 active members (8 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,219 | |
| Total Kills: | 69 | |
| Total Deaths: | 44 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:45:06h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:16h | |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Surf (Combat) | |
| Favorite Map:* | surf_japan_ptad | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Blade243 |
1,388 | ![]() |
0d 01:08:04h | 44 | ![]() |
63.77% | 16 | 2.75 |
| 2 | Ʀᴏ乂 |
1,381 | ![]() |
0d 01:54:35h | 19 | ![]() |
27.54% | 16 | 1.19 |
| 3 | Kamikadse |
1,108 | ![]() |
0d 00:35:13h | 6 | ![]() |
8.70% | 10 | 0.60 |
| 4 | Chucky |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 00:07:14h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 2 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Camping | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Bomb the target | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Kill Assist | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Defuse the bomb | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 4 times | ![]() |
26.67% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 3 times | ![]() |
20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7 | ![]() |
10.14% | 2 | ![]() |
6.90% | 0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | ![]() |
8.70% | 2 | ![]() |
6.90% | 0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.70 | 4 | ![]() |
5.80% | 2 | ![]() |
6.90% | 0.50 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | ![]() |
4.35% | 1 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
2.90% | 1 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | ![]() |
2.90% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 0.90 | 2 | ![]() |
2.90% | 1 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0.50 | |
| 8 | 0.50 | 2 | ![]() |
2.90% | 1 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 2 | ![]() |
2.90% | 2 | ![]() |
6.90% | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
2.90% | 1 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
1.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
1.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 61 | 15 | 852 | 2 | 7 | 0.7778 | 24.6% | 56.8 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 42 | 6 | 1,375 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 229.2 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 107 | 8 | 428 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 7.5% | 53.5 | 26.8 | |
| 4 | 78 | 8 | 234 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 29.3 | 39.0 | |
| 5 | 132 | 8 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 31.3 | 66.0 | |
| 6 | 184 | 5 | 274 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.7% | 54.8 | 92.0 | |
| 7 | 77 | 6 | 640 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.8% | 106.7 | 38.5 | |
| 8 | 11 | 4 | 514 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 128.5 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 52 | 8 | 596 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 15.4% | 74.5 | 26.0 | |
| 10 | 67 | 5 | 239 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 47.8 | 33.5 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 24.5 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 2 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 55.5 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | Tknife | 33 | 3 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 30.0 | 33.0 |
| 14 | 14 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 72.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 94 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 18 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 45 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 21.2% | 60.6% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | surf_greatriver_sgx_v4_1 | 19 | ![]() |
27.54% | 17 | 1.1176 | 8 | ![]() |
27.59% | 0.4211 |
| 2 | surf_japan_ptad | 15 | ![]() |
21.74% | 10 | 1.5000 | 5 | ![]() |
17.24% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]









Blade243




