Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Floriansen |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:98611870 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 21:22:55 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 21:58:24 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 29th December 2015 @ 13:23:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 05:32:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_ff-aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 2,322 | |
| Rank: | 89 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8333 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5065 (0.5882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 154 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 84 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Floriansen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (80) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | FloriansenK | Lisa♡ #cssserve | 0d 01:18:00h | 2016-06-13 20:31:34 | 78 | 68 | 1.15 | 37 | 0.47 | 1 | 20.6% |
| 22 | FloriansenK | Lisa♡ #Serg<3 | 0d 01:57:05h | 2016-06-12 13:50:28 | 104 | 104 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.43 | 4 | 18.9% |
| 23 | FloriansenK | Hekatron♥ | 0d 00:39:40h | 2016-06-09 16:29:18 | 59 | 23 | 2.57 | 30 | 0.51 | 0 | 24.4% |
| 24 | FloriansenK | no aim | 0d 01:10:56h | 2016-06-04 00:38:25 | 82 | 89 | 0.92 | 36 | 0.44 | 2 | 24.5% |
| 25 | FloriansenK | Membersuche | 0d 06:00:36h | 2016-05-25 12:41:25 | 373 | 373 | 1.00 | 184 | 0.49 | 2 | 21.6% |
| 26 | FlorianK | Membersuche | 0d 00:40:39h | 2016-05-18 19:04:19 | 59 | 49 | 1.20 | 28 | 0.47 | 1 | 24.5% |
| 27 | FlorianK | Lisa♡ | 0d 00:25:05h | 2016-05-17 17:39:53 | 30 | 31 | 0.97 | 18 | 0.60 | 0 | 23.7% |
| 28 | FlorianK | L♥ | 0d 04:32:09h | 2016-05-03 21:45:31 | 351 | 314 | 1.12 | 159 | 0.45 | 6 | 25.1% |
| 29 | FlorianK | Schepperling <3 | 0d 07:12:35h | 2016-04-25 23:56:35 | 486 | 414 | 1.17 | 247 | 0.51 | 12 | 24.0% |
| 30 | FLORIANk | Sharkoon | 0d 05:56:57h | 2016-04-20 16:40:54 | 438 | 418 | 1.05 | 207 | 0.47 | 11 | 23.2% |
| 31 | FlorianK | 0d 07:18:28h | 2016-04-01 17:20:46 | 385 | 389 | 0.99 | 179 | 0.46 | 10 | 28.0% |
| 32 | xXxXFLORIAN360MASTERHDXxx | 0d 00:06:08h | 2016-03-31 23:51:07 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | ◤FlorianK◢ | 0d 06:37:18h | 2016-03-25 05:20:20 | 424 | 414 | 1.02 | 208 | 0.49 | 10 | 25.2% |
| 34 | ◤FLORIANk◢ #only deagle | 0d 00:12:15h | 2016-03-25 04:41:03 | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 48.0% |
| 35 | ◤FlorianK◢ twitch.tv/hekatr | 0d 00:34:26h | 2016-03-23 03:25:48 | 31 | 32 | 0.97 | 16 | 0.52 | 1 | 19.0% |
| 36 | ◤FlorianK◢ | Josy <3 | 0d 00:17:00h | 2016-03-21 21:44:39 | 18 | 29 | 0.62 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 19.3% |
| 37 | FlorianK | Josy <3 | 0d 00:50:07h | 2016-03-17 23:44:16 | 48 | 62 | 0.77 | 17 | 0.35 | 3 | 24.0% |
| 38 | SabrinaK ♥ | 0d 00:06:00h | 2016-02-23 20:35:51 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | [GER] FlorianK | mÖP | 0d 00:09:27h | 2016-02-22 22:15:31 | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 33.0% |
| 40 | [GER] FlorianK´liert | 0d 00:00:11h | 2016-02-21 18:24:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | GunGame Level Steal | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17 | 6 | 736 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.3% | 122.7 | 8.5 | |
| 2 | 90 | 16 | 305 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 17.8% | 19.1 | 45.0 | |
| 3 | 51 | 14 | 367 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.5% | 26.2 | 25.5 | |
| 4 | 114 | 27 | 443 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.7% | 16.4 | 57.0 | |
| 5 | 63 | 14 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 12.9 | 31.5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 247 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 83.3% | 49.4 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 52 | 6 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 55.0 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 8 | 324 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 40.5 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 6 | 278 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 46.3 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 56 | 12 | 380 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 31.7 | 28.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 27.8 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 21 | 4 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.0% | 37.5 | 21.0 | |
| 13 | 31 | 6 | 149 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.4% | 24.8 | 31.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 7 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 20.6 | 21.0 | |
| 15 | Tknife | 44 | 1 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 2.3% | 1,000 | 44.0 |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 55.5 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 33 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.2% | 22.0 | 33.0 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 109.0 | 12.0 | |
| 19 | 46 | 11 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.9% | 20.2 | 46.0 | |
| 20 | 21 | 3 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 44.3 | 21.0 | |
| 21 | 16 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 22.0 | 16.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 167 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 83.5 | 5.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 109.0 | 4.0 | |
| 24 | 25 | 7 | 209 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.0% | 29.9 | 25.0 | |
| 25 | Smokegrenade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 25.9% | 51.9% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 16 | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 57.1% | 35.7% | |
| 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 8 | 75.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ff-aztec | 34 | 100.00% | ![]() |
31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.10 | 20 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.59 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 34 | 100.00% | ![]() |
31 | 1.0968 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5882 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bisschendefusen |
16 | 47.06% | ![]() |
25 | 80.65% | ![]() |
0.64 | 6 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Schläfer Paderborn GER |
11 | 32.35% | ![]() |
2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
5.50 | 8 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.73 |
| 3 | that wars junior |
7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
2.33 | 6 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.86 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Floriansen 





